• Programma Thuis Wedstrijden

    DatumELIBezoekersAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    21 feb.Laarbeek United JO15-1OJC Rosmalen JO15-219:00Te spelen
    24 feb.ELI JO9-1GNeerkandia JO9-109:15Te spelen
    24 feb.ELI JO8-1Sparta'25 JO8-109:15Te spelen
    24 feb.ELI JO11-3GGemert JO11-610:30Te spelen
    24 feb.ELI JO11-1GRood Wit'62 JO11-110:30Te spelen
    24 feb.ELI JO13-2GWEC JO13-3G11:30Te spelen
    24 feb.ELI JO15-1GBoekel Sport JO15-113:00Te spelen
    24 feb.ELI JO17-1Heeswijk JO17-114:30Te spelen
    25 feb.ELI VR1HBV VR111:00Te spelen
    25 feb.ELI 5Avanti'31 711:15Te spelen
    25 feb.ELI 4Mariahout 411:30Te spelen
  • Programma Uit Wedstrijden

    DatumUitELIAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    24 feb.ASV'33 JO9-3ELI JO9-309:15Te spelen
    24 feb.Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3ELI JO11-209:15Te spelen
    24 feb.ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO9-1GELI JO9-2G09:30Te spelen
    24 feb.Mariahout JO11-3GELI JO11-411:00Te spelen
    24 feb.Sparta'25 JO13-2ELI JO13-111:30Te spelen
    24 feb.Stiphout Vooruit JO15-2ELI JO15-2G12:45Te spelen
    24 feb.Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6ELI JO19-114:45Te spelen
    25 feb.Sparta'25 7ELI 310:00Te spelen
    25 feb.Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3ELI 212:00Te spelen
    25 feb.RKVV Keldonk 1ELI 114:30Te spelen
  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    DatumScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    21 feb.J. (Jos) NoijenLaarbeek United JO15-1 - OJC Rosmalen JO15-2
    24 feb.Gilsing, L. (Lars)ELI JO11-1G - Rood Wit'62 JO11-1
    24 feb.Relou, J. (Jesse)ELI JO11-3G - Gemert JO11-6
    24 feb.Beerends, W. (Wil), Cranenbroek, M. (Marno)ELI JO13-2G - WEC JO13-3G
    24 feb.Leuken, M.J. (Mari) van, Cranenbroek, M. (Marno)ELI JO15-1G - Boekel Sport JO15-1
    25 feb.School, J.H.M. (Jan)Sparta'25 7 - ELI 3
    25 feb.Donkers, C. (Carlos), Noijen, J. (Jos), Besselaar, J.H.A. (Jacko) van denELI VR1 - HBV VR1
    25 feb.Daniels, P (Piet), Donkers, A (Toon), Huizen, J.W. (Jeroen) vanELI 5 - Avanti'31 7
    25 feb.Brouwers, G (Gerard)ELI 4 - Mariahout 4
    25 feb.Sanders, T (Theo), Donkers, W (Wim)RKVV Keldonk 1 - ELI 1