• Teampagina ELI 4

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Biemans, PieterTeamspeler
    Biggelaar, Marc v.d.Teamspeler
    Donkers, NickyTeamspeler
    Erp, Frank vanTeamspeler
    Erp, Wessel vanTeamspeler
    Jacobs, StanTeamspeler
    Steegs, FrancoisTeamspeler
    Teunisse, PatrickTeamspeler
    Vereijken, RobTeamspeler
    Vereijken, TeunTeamspeler
    Vervoort, LuukTeamspeler
    Vervoort, PimTeamspeler
    Wetering, Dennis vdTeamspeler
    Wijst, Marc vdTeamspeler
    Zeggeren, Lennart vanTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Smits, SanderTrainer/coach
    Smits, SanderTeammanager
  • Team Sponsor

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 sep. 11:30ELI 4 - DVG 5Sportpark 't Luytelaar
    30 sep. 12:00WEC 4 - ELI 4Sportpark De Glorie
    7 okt. 10:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 - ELI 4Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
    14 okt. 11:30ELI 4 - Heeswijk 6Sportpark 't Luytelaar
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    09-09-2018ELI 4 - Boerdonk 21 - 7
    16-09-2018ASV'33 5 - ELI 48 - 0
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ELI 4 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ASV'33 5321013497
    2Boerdonk 2320113586
    3ELI 43102615-93
    4Sparta'25 83012311-81

    Poulestanden ELI 4 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Avanti'31 500000000
    2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 1300000000
    3DVG 500000000
    4ELI 400000000
    5Erp 1000000000
    6Heeswijk 600000000
    7Mariahout 600000000
    8Mifano 400000000
    9Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 500000000
    10Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 700000000
    11Schijndel 800000000
    12WEC 400000000