• ELI 1 Promoveert naar de 3e Klasse! Gefeliciteerd !!!
  • Teamindeling senioren 2022-2023

  • Selectie
    Jeroen Vermaashoofdtrainer
    Bart Jan van der Aaassistent trainer
    Wim Donkersgrensrechter ELI 1
    Jan van der Aaleider ELI 1
    Remco Migchelstrainer/leider ELI 2
    Frans Vereijkenleider ELI 2
    Bert van Zoggelgrensrechter ELI 2
    Niels Bouwdewijnsverzorger / grensrechter
    Hans van Schaikkeeperstrainer
    1Aaron Hurkx
    2Bart Verkuijlen
    3Bart Verstappen
    4Bas Hollanders
    5Beau Bastiaans
    6Bram Donkers
    7Coen Brouwers
    8Dean van Zutphen
    9Erik Swinkels
    10Ivan Panhuijzen
    11Jaccy van den Enden
    12Jeremy Raaijmakers
    13Jesse Relou
    14Job van Roosmalen
    15Jordy van den Eijnden
    16Lars Gilsing
    17Lars Teuben
    18Lex Hollanders
    19Mart Bekkers
    20Maurice Vinkenburg
    21Niels den Bol
    22Patrick Swinkels
    23Paul van Kuijeren
    24Pim Peters
    25Randy van der Groef
    26Robert Neilen
    27Roel van Mook
    28Ruben van Hoof
    29Sam Klijsen
    30Teun van den Boom
    31Thijs van der Aa
    32Tijn van Hout
    33Tony van den Hurk
    34Vincent Vinkenburg
    35Wouter Foolen
    36Yoeri Arts
  • ELI 3
    Rob Vereijkenleider
    Christ Meulendijksleider
    1Bram Prinsen
    2Jasper Nooyen
    3Joris van Ganzewinkel
    4Marvin Janssen
    5Michiel Cuijpers
    6Niek Scheltens
    7Raymond Fels
    8Rens den Bol
    9Rob Vereijken
    10Rob Verkuijlen
    11Stan Kastelijn
    12Stijn Donkers
    13Tom Maas
    14Youri van den Bosch
    15Frank van Berlo
    16Menno Verbakel
  • ELI 4
    Arno van den Brinkleider
    Toon Donkersleider
    Jan Wilmsgrensrechter
    1Bas Meulendijks
    2Guus Zegers
    3Jacco Hoekstra
    4Jeroen But
    5Joop Engels
    6Joost Luiken
    7Jos Manders
    8Mark Rouwenhorst
    9Nick van den Elzen
    10Pim Canters
    11Rene Brouwers
    12Rick van de Mosselaar
    13Roy van de Ven
    14Stan de Laat
    15Patrick Scheepers
    16Roy van Emmen
    17Roel Donkers
    18Rob Spijkers
    19Bart Jan van der Aa
    20Niels van Emmen
    21Don Kemps
    22Christian de Louw
  • ELI 5
    Noud van Erpleider
    Sander Smitsleider
    1Francois Steegs
    2Frank van Erp
    3Geert Minten
    4Lars Eeuwis
    5Patrick Teunisse
    6Rob van Zoggel
    7Roy van den Broek
    8Teun Vereijken
    9Wessel van Erp
    10Luuk Vervoort
    11Rob Vereijken
    12Vincent Bruijstens
    13Luc van der Aa
    14Bob Egelmeers
    15Mike Pardoel
    16Gijs Vereijken
    17Luke Zegers
    18Stan Jacobs
    19aanvulling selectie
  • ELI 6
    Marco de Beerleider
    Alexander Beversleider
    Friso de Brouwerleider
    1Friso de Brouwer
    2Mathijs Breukers
    3Ruben Bevers
    4Stan de Beer
    5Jari van den Eijnden
    6Bryan Bevers
    7Stan van Berlo
    8Alex Meulendijks
    9Luuk van Dijk
    10Kevin Bevers
    11Ivano van Hooft
    12Jens van de Tillaar
    13Jayson van Vijfeijken
    14Sem van Vijfeijken
    15Jaron de Boer
    16Boris van den Acker
    17aanvulling selectie
    18aanvulling selectie
  • VR1
    Frans van den Hurktrainer/leider
    Jos Noijengrensrechter
    Nico Gilsingtrainer/leider
    Joke Gilsingleider
    1Aimee van Doren
    2Vianne Donkers
    3Anouk van der Aa
    4Danielle Noijen
    5Donja Panhuizen
    6Kirsten van As
    7Emelie van Wanrooij
    8Ilse van den Hurk
    9Isabel van Doren
    10Jesse van Beljouw
    11Jolijn Jalink
    12Joyce van de Sanden
    13Lotte van Berlo
    14Manon Noijen
    15Merel Swinkels
    16Petra van den Hurk
    17Romee Egelmeers
    18Veronique Leenders